Best Phones Under ₹18,000 in India (July 2026)
Top 5G smartphones under ₹18,000 ranked for performance, display, camera quality, battery life, software support and overall value.

This updated July 2026 buying guide compares the strongest phones currently available under ₹18,000 in India. It includes verified specifications, detailed reviews, editorial ratings, use-case recommendations, comparison data, buying advice, FAQs, SEO metadata, tags and affiliate-link placeholders.
Editorial Methodology
Phones are ranked using current street price, processor performance, display quality, camera usefulness, battery endurance, charging speed, software support, build quality, connectivity and expected long-term value.
Ranking weights
Performance
22%
Display
18%
Camera
17%
Battery And Charging
15%
Software And Updates
13%
Design And Durability
8%
Value For Money
7%
Eligibility rules
- The recommended variant must be listed at ₹18,000 or below at the time of checking.
- The phone must be launched and purchasable in India, not merely rumoured or upcoming.
- A temporarily discounted model may be included, but the guide must clearly state that the price is offer-dependent.
- Models with misleading, unavailable or mismatched variants are excluded.
- The same RAM and storage configuration must be used throughout the review and comparison.
Top Recommendations
Full specifications, editorial reviews, scores, strengths and compromises.

#1 · Best overall
POCO X7 5G
The most complete performance-and-display package under ₹18,000 when its discounted price is available.
₹17,999
Godealio 8.9/10
Editorial Scores
performance
9/10
display
9.4/10
camera
8.2/10
battery
8.1/10
software
7.6/10
design and durability
9/10
value
9/10
Avoid if
You strongly prefer stock-like Android, minimal pre-installed software or the fastest charging speed.
Pros
- •Sharp 1.5K 120Hz AMOLED display
- •Strong Dimensity 7300-Ultra performance
- •8GB RAM and 256GB storage at the recommended price
- •50MP primary camera with OIS
- •Gorilla Glass Victus 2
- •Stereo speakers
- •4K rear-camera video support
Cons
- •Discounted price may not always remain below ₹18,000
- •HyperOS includes pre-installed applications and recommendations
- •UFS 2.2 storage is not class-leading
- •2MP macro camera adds limited real-world value
- •Battery and charging are good but not category-leading
Best For
- •Gaming
- •OTT and YouTube viewing
- •Display-focused buyers
- •Students
- •Users wanting 256GB storage
Full Specifications
Operating System
Xiaomi HyperOS based on Android
Processor
MediaTek Dimensity 7300-Ultra
Fabrication
4nm
Gpu
Mali-G615 MC2
Ram
8GB LPDDR4X
Storage
256GB UFS 2.2
Expandable Storage
No
Display
6.67-inch CrystalRes AMOLED
Display Resolution
2712 × 1220 pixels, 1.5K
Refresh Rate
Up to 120Hz
Touch Sampling Rate
Up to 480Hz; 2560Hz instantaneous
Peak Brightness
Up to 3000 nits claimed peak
Display Protection
Corning Gorilla Glass Victus 2
Hdr
Dolby Vision and HDR10+
Rear Camera
50MP OIS main + 8MP ultra-wide + 2MP macro
Front Camera
20MP
Video Recording
Up to 4K at 30fps on rear camera
Battery
5110mAh
Charging
45W wired fast charging
Charger In Box
45W adapter listed by manufacturer
Fingerprint Sensor
In-display
Speakers
Stereo speakers
Headphone Jack
No
Wifi
Wi-Fi 6
Bluetooth
Bluetooth 5.4
Nfc
Market-dependent; verify India variant
5g
Dual-SIM 5G
Weight
Approximately 185.5–190g depending on finish
Water Dust Resistance
Verify exact India listing and warranty terms
Detailed Review
Overview
The POCO X7 5G offers hardware usually associated with a higher price segment. Its biggest advantage is the 1.5K AMOLED display, which is sharper than the FHD+ panels used by most rivals. The Dimensity 7300-Ultra provides strong everyday responsiveness, dependable multitasking and good sustained gaming performance.
Performance
The Dimensity 7300-Ultra is powerful enough for demanding applications, high-refresh-rate navigation and popular games. The 8GB RAM and 256GB storage variant gives the phone sufficient long-term headroom, although UFS 2.2 is not the fastest storage standard in the category.
Display
The 6.67-inch 1.5K AMOLED screen is the highlight. It supports up to 120Hz, Dolby Vision, HDR10+ and high claimed peak brightness. This makes it an excellent choice for YouTube, OTT content, reading and social media.
Camera
The 50MP OIS primary camera can produce good daylight images and more stable handheld shots. The 8MP ultra-wide adds flexibility, but detail and colour consistency may vary. The 2MP macro camera has limited practical value.
Battery
The 5110mAh battery is sufficient for a normal full day. The 45W charging system is useful but slower than the realme P2 Pro's 80W charging.
Software
HyperOS offers many features, but users should review pre-installed applications, recommendations and notification settings during setup.
Durability
Gorilla Glass Victus 2 provides stronger front protection than many budget phones. Buyers should still verify the exact India variant's official IP rating and warranty exclusions.

#2 · Best charging and camera package
realme P2 Pro 5G
The strongest camera-and-charging combination under ₹18,000 when discounted.
₹17,999
Godealio 8.7/10
Editorial Scores
performance
8.6/10
display
9/10
camera
8.8/10
battery
8.8/10
software
7.8/10
design and durability
8.5/10
value
8.7/10
Avoid if
You need 256GB storage, a flat display, NFC or cleaner software.
Pros
- •120Hz curved AMOLED display
- •50MP Sony OIS primary camera
- •Useful 8MP ultra-wide camera
- •Strong 32MP selfie camera
- •80W fast charging
- •IP65 rating
- •Dual speakers
Cons
- •128GB base storage is lower than the POCO X7 recommendation
- •Curved display is more vulnerable to edge damage
- •No expandable storage
- •No NFC
- •Software includes additional applications and recommendations
Best For
- •Photography
- •Selfies and video calls
- •Fast charging
- •Premium-looking design
- •Multimedia
Full Specifications
Operating System
realme UI based on Android
Processor
Qualcomm Snapdragon 7s Gen 2
Fabrication
4nm
Gpu
Adreno 710
Ram
8GB
Storage
128GB
Expandable Storage
No
Display
6.7-inch curved OLED
Display Resolution
2412 × 1080 pixels, FHD+
Refresh Rate
Up to 120Hz
Touch Sampling Rate
240Hz; up to 2000Hz instantaneous
Peak Brightness
Up to 2000 nits claimed local peak
Pwm Dimming
2160Hz high-frequency PWM
Rear Camera
50MP Sony LYT-600 OIS main + 8MP ultra-wide
Front Camera
32MP Sony selfie camera
Video Recording
Rear and front support up to 4K at 30fps
Battery
5200mAh typical
Charging
80W SUPERVOOC
Charger In Box
80W adapter listed by manufacturer
Fingerprint Sensor
In-display optical
Speakers
Dual speakers
Headphone Jack
No
Wifi
Wi-Fi 6
Bluetooth
Bluetooth 5.2
Nfc
No
5g
Dual-mode SA/NSA 5G
Weight
Approximately 180g
Water Dust Resistance
IP65
Detailed Review
Overview
The realme P2 Pro 5G remains a compelling choice when discounted below ₹18,000. It combines a curved 120Hz AMOLED display, Snapdragon 7s Gen 2 performance, a 50MP Sony OIS camera and very fast 80W charging.
Performance
The Snapdragon 7s Gen 2 handles everyday work, multitasking and moderate gaming smoothly. It is not as gaming-focused as the POCO X7, but its performance is balanced and power-efficient.
Display
The curved 120Hz AMOLED display looks premium and provides strong contrast. Curved edges improve appearance but may be less practical for users who frequently drop phones or prefer easier screen-protector installation.
Camera
The 50MP Sony LYT-600 sensor with OIS is one of the better primary-camera setups in this price bracket. The 8MP ultra-wide and 32MP selfie camera make the overall camera package more versatile than many rivals.
Battery
The 5200mAh battery is paired with 80W charging. Manufacturer data claims a 1–50% charge in around 19 minutes under controlled conditions; real-world results vary.
Software
realme UI offers extensive features but may include pre-installed applications and promotional recommendations.
Durability
The IP65 rating provides useful dust and splash resistance, but it is not intended for submersion.

#3 · Best clean software experience
Motorola Moto G85 5G
The best choice for clean software, comfortable design and an excellent pOLED display.
₹17,840
Godealio 8.5/10
Editorial Scores
performance
7.9/10
display
9.1/10
camera
8.4/10
battery
8.2/10
software
9/10
design and durability
8.4/10
value
8.3/10
Avoid if
Gaming performance, faster charging or stronger water resistance is your highest priority.
Pros
- •Clean and easy-to-use software
- •144Hz pOLED display
- •Lightweight body
- •OIS main camera
- •Stereo speakers
- •Android 16 rollout began in 2026
Cons
- •Processor is weaker than the POCO X7
- •Only 33W charging
- •IP52 protection is basic
- •No headphone jack
- •Storage expansion details should be verified for the exact listing
Best For
- •Clean Android fans
- •Parents and regular users
- •Social media and streaming
- •Users wanting a light phone
- •Casual photography
Full Specifications
Operating System
Launched with Android 14; Android 16 rollout began May 6, 2026
Processor
Qualcomm Snapdragon 6s Gen 3
Fabrication
6nm
Gpu
Adreno 619
Ram
8GB LPDDR4X
Storage
128GB
Expandable Storage
Manufacturer support pages conflict by region; verify exact India retail variant
Display
6.67-inch pOLED Endless Edge display
Display Resolution
2400 × 1080 pixels, FHD+
Refresh Rate
Up to 144Hz
Peak Brightness
Up to 1600 nits claimed
Colour
10-bit, 100% DCI-P3
Rear Camera
50MP OIS main + ultra-wide/macro secondary camera
Front Camera
32MP
Battery
5000mAh
Charging
33W TurboPower
Fingerprint Sensor
In-display
Speakers
Stereo speakers
Headphone Jack
No
Wifi
Dual-band Wi-Fi 5
Bluetooth
Bluetooth 5.1
Nfc
No on listed India specification page
5g
Dual-SIM 5G
Weight
Approximately 172g
Water Dust Resistance
IP52
Detailed Review
Overview
The Moto G85 5G is the easiest phone to recommend to buyers who care more about a clean, familiar Android experience than maximum benchmark performance. It is light, comfortable and equipped with an attractive 144Hz pOLED screen.
Performance
The Snapdragon 6s Gen 3 is suitable for everyday applications, multitasking and casual gaming. It is less powerful than the Dimensity 7300-Ultra in the POCO X7.
Display
The 6.67-inch 144Hz pOLED panel provides rich colours, deep blacks and smooth animations. It is one of the best displays in this price range.
Camera
The main OIS camera is useful for daylight photography and more stable low-light shots. Motorola's image processing is generally natural, although capture speed and consistency can vary.
Battery
The 5000mAh battery provides dependable full-day use, while 33W charging is adequate but slower than realme's 80W system.
Software
Motorola's interface is close to stock Android and includes practical gestures. The Android 16 rollout began in May 2026, which improves its current software position.
Durability
The IP52 rating offers basic protection against dust and light splashes but is weaker than IP65 or stronger alternatives.

#4 · Best long-term software support
Samsung Galaxy F36 5G
The safest long-term choice under ₹18,000 for software support, camera consistency and Samsung service.
₹17,180
Godealio 8.4/10
Editorial Scores
performance
7.8/10
display
8.8/10
camera
8.7/10
battery
7.9/10
software
9.3/10
design and durability
8/10
value
8.1/10
Avoid if
You need very fast charging, stereo speakers or maximum gaming performance.
Pros
- •120Hz Super AMOLED display
- •50MP OIS main camera
- •Useful 8MP ultra-wide camera
- •4K video recording
- •MicroSD expansion up to 2TB
- •Wi-Fi 6 and Bluetooth 5.3
- •Security support listed through December 2031
Cons
- •25W charging is slow compared with rivals
- •Charger sold separately
- •No stereo speakers
- •6GB RAM is less than some competitors
- •Performance is not gaming-focused
Best For
- •Long-term ownership
- •Parents
- •Camera-focused everyday users
- •Samsung ecosystem users
- •Expandable-storage buyers
Full Specifications
Operating System
Android with Samsung One UI
Processor
Samsung octa-core processor up to 2.4GHz
Ram
6GB
Storage
128GB
Available Storage
Approximately 104.2GB on official specification
Expandable Storage
MicroSD up to 2TB using hybrid slot
Display
6.7-inch Super AMOLED
Display Resolution
2340 × 1080 pixels, FHD+
Refresh Rate
Up to 120Hz
Rear Camera
50MP OIS main + 8MP ultra-wide + 2MP depth/macro
Front Camera
13MP
Video Recording
Up to UHD 4K at 30fps
Battery
5000mAh
Charging
25W wired fast charging
Charger In Box
25W charger sold separately
Fingerprint Sensor
Fingerprint sensor
Speakers
Mono; official specification lists no stereo support
Headphone Jack
USB Type-C audio
Wifi
Wi-Fi 6
Bluetooth
Bluetooth 5.3
Nfc
Verify exact retail variant
5g
Dual-SIM sub-6GHz 5G
Weight
197g
Water Dust Resistance
Verify exact official India rating
Software Support
Official security-update period listed through December 31, 2031
Detailed Review
Overview
The Galaxy F36 5G is a practical long-term purchase for buyers who value Samsung's interface, service availability, camera consistency and extended security support more than gaming benchmarks.
Performance
Its octa-core processor is suitable for regular use, multitasking, banking, social media and moderate gaming. Performance-oriented users will get more value from the POCO X7.
Display
The 120Hz Super AMOLED panel delivers strong colours, contrast and readability. It is well suited to OTT viewing and daily browsing.
Camera
The 50MP OIS main camera, 8MP ultra-wide and 13MP selfie camera provide a more complete camera system than many budget competitors. Samsung's image processing tends to favour bright, social-media-ready colours.
Battery
The 5000mAh battery is adequate for a full day, but 25W charging is the slowest among the leading phones in this guide. The charger is sold separately.
Software
Samsung's strongest advantage is support. The official product page lists security support through December 31, 2031, making it the best longevity-focused option in this comparison.
Durability
The phone is relatively slim but weighs 197g. Buyers should verify water-resistance claims for the exact Indian retail model.

#5 · Best storage value
POCO M7 Pro 5G
The best 8GB and 256GB storage value below ₹18,000.
₹16,999
Godealio 8.3/10
Editorial Scores
performance
8.2/10
display
8.9/10
camera
8.1/10
battery
8.3/10
software
7.5/10
design and durability
7.9/10
value
8.8/10
Avoid if
You need 4K video, an ultra-wide camera or the strongest gaming processor.
Pros
- •8GB RAM and 256GB storage
- •120Hz AMOLED display
- •50MP OIS primary camera
- •45W charger listed in box
- •Stereo speakers
- •3.5mm headphone jack
- •Expandable-storage option through hybrid slot
Cons
- •No ultra-wide camera
- •Video recording limited to 1080p on official global specification
- •HyperOS includes pre-installed applications
- •UFS 2.2 storage
- •Hybrid slot requires choosing between second SIM and microSD
Best For
- •Storage-heavy users
- •Students
- •Streaming
- •Everyday photography
- •Users retaining wired earphones
Full Specifications
Operating System
Xiaomi HyperOS
Processor
MediaTek Dimensity 7025-Ultra
Fabrication
6nm
Gpu
IMG BXM-8-256
Ram
8GB LPDDR4X
Storage
256GB UFS 2.2
Expandable Storage
Hybrid SIM or microSD slot
Display
6.67-inch AMOLED
Display Resolution
2400 × 1080 pixels, FHD+
Refresh Rate
Up to 120Hz
Peak Brightness
Up to 2100 nits claimed peak
Display Protection
Corning Gorilla Glass 5
Rear Camera
50MP OIS main + 2MP depth
Front Camera
20MP
Video Recording
Up to 1080p at 30fps
Battery
5110mAh
Charging
45W turbo charging
Charger In Box
45W charger listed by manufacturer
Fingerprint Sensor
In-display
Speakers
Dual speakers with Dolby Atmos
Headphone Jack
3.5mm
Wifi
Dual-band Wi-Fi 5
Bluetooth
Bluetooth 5.3
Nfc
Global specification lists NFC; verify India variant
5g
5G supported
Weight
Approximately 190g
Water Dust Resistance
Verify exact India model rating
Detailed Review
Overview
The POCO M7 Pro 5G is a value-focused alternative for users who want 8GB RAM, 256GB storage, AMOLED and OIS without spending the entire ₹18,000 budget.
Performance
The Dimensity 7025-Ultra is responsive for daily applications and moderate gaming. It is not as powerful as the POCO X7's Dimensity 7300-Ultra.
Display
The 120Hz AMOLED screen is bright and visually pleasing, making the phone suitable for streaming and social media.
Camera
The 50MP OIS main camera performs well in daylight and benefits from stabilisation. The lack of an ultra-wide camera limits framing options.
Battery
The 5110mAh battery and 45W charging offer a dependable balance. A charger is listed in the package by the manufacturer.
Software
HyperOS is feature-rich but buyers should disable unwanted recommendations and remove unnecessary pre-installed applications.
Value
The combination of 8GB RAM and 256GB storage at around ₹16,999 is its main advantage.
Quick Comparison
| Rank | Phone | Price | Variant | Processor | Display | Camera | Battery | Charging | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | POCO X7 5G | ₹17,999 | 8GB + 256GB | Dimensity 7300-Ultra | 6.67-inch 1.5K 120Hz AMOLED | 50MP OIS | 5110mAh | 45W | 8.9/10 |
| 2 | realme P2 Pro 5G | ₹17,999 | 8GB + 128GB | Snapdragon 7s Gen 2 | 6.7-inch 120Hz curved OLED | 50MP Sony OIS | 5200mAh | 80W | 8.7/10 |
| 3 | Motorola Moto G85 5G | ₹17,840 | 8GB + 128GB | Snapdragon 6s Gen 3 | 6.67-inch 144Hz pOLED | 50MP OIS | 5000mAh | 33W | 8.5/10 |
| 4 | Samsung Galaxy F36 5G | ₹17,180 | 6GB + 128GB | Samsung octa-core up to 2.4GHz | 6.7-inch 120Hz Super AMOLED | 50MP OIS | 5000mAh | 25W | 8.4/10 |
| 5 | POCO M7 Pro 5G | ₹16,999 | 8GB + 256GB | Dimensity 7025-Ultra | 6.67-inch 120Hz AMOLED | 50MP OIS | 5110mAh | 45W | 8.3/10 |
Comparison Advice
- Compare the same RAM and storage configuration.
- Separate editorial ratings from retailer user-star ratings.
- Check the effective price after all conditions.
- Add the cost of a charger when it is not included.
- Check software-support duration before buying an older discounted model.
- Verify expandable-storage and hybrid-SIM limitations.
- Use recent prices and update the guide at least monthly.
Mistakes to Avoid
- Buying only because a phone has a high-megapixel camera.
- Treating virtual RAM as physical RAM.
- Ignoring storage type and capacity.
- Assuming every advertised offer applies to all payment methods.
- Ignoring charger cost.
- Choosing a curved display without considering repair cost.
- Publishing stale prices or broken affiliate links.
- Using AggregateRating schema without a visible and properly sourced rating.
How we selected these phones
This guide includes launched smartphones whose recommended RAM and storage variants were listed at ₹18,000 or below when prices were checked on July 18, 2026.
We excluded upcoming devices, rumoured models and phones whose useful variants exceeded the budget. We also prioritised models with a practical combination of display quality, processor performance, camera stabilisation, battery life and software support.
How to choose the best phone under ₹18,000
Choose the phone according to your main use case rather than the largest number on the specification sheet. A powerful processor matters for gaming, while AMOLED quality and speakers matter more for streaming.
For a phone expected to last three years or more, 8GB RAM and 256GB storage provide better headroom. Buyers who mainly use WhatsApp, banking, calls and videos can manage with 6GB RAM and 128GB storage.
- Prioritise AMOLED or pOLED for better contrast and multimedia.
- Choose an OIS main camera for more stable handheld photographs.
- Prefer 8GB RAM for gaming and long-term multitasking.
- Choose 256GB storage if you record videos or install large games.
- Check charger-in-box status because Samsung sells its charger separately.
- Compare the final checkout price rather than MRP.
- Verify the seller and warranty before purchasing.
Performance and gaming guide
The POCO X7 is the best gaming-oriented choice because its Dimensity 7300-Ultra processor is stronger than the chipsets used in the Moto G85, Galaxy F36 and POCO M7 Pro.
The realme P2 Pro offers balanced Snapdragon performance and a cooling system, while the Moto G85 is better suited to casual gaming and everyday use.
Camera buying guide
Do not compare cameras using megapixel count alone. Optical image stabilisation, sensor quality, HDR processing, skin tones, autofocus and video capability matter more.
The realme P2 Pro has the most versatile camera package in this shortlist, while the Samsung Galaxy F36 offers consistent everyday processing and long-term software support.
Display buying guide
The POCO X7 has the sharpest display because of its 1.5K AMOLED resolution. The Moto G85 offers the highest refresh rate at 144Hz, while the Galaxy F36 and realme P2 Pro provide strong 120Hz AMOLED experiences.
Curved screens look premium but are harder to protect and can be less comfortable for users who prefer flat tempered glass.
Battery and charging guide
Battery capacity alone does not determine endurance. Processor efficiency, display brightness, network strength and software optimisation also matter.
The realme P2 Pro has the fastest charging at 80W. The Samsung Galaxy F36 charges at only 25W and does not include the charger, which adds to the effective purchase cost.
Software and update guide
The Moto G85 provides the cleanest interface, while Samsung offers the clearest long-term security commitment in this shortlist.
POCO and realme provide more customisation but may include additional applications, recommendations and promotional notifications that users should review during setup.
Deal checklist before purchase
- Confirm that the selected variant matches the guide.
- Check whether the advertised price requires a bank card or EMI.
- Confirm charger-in-box status.
- Check seller rating and return policy.
- Verify brand warranty and service-centre availability.
- Read recent customer reviews for heating, network, battery-drain and display issues.
- Record the unboxing for proof in case the wrong or damaged product arrives.
- Do not use an affiliate link that opens a different storage variant.
Frequently Asked Questions
Which is the best phone under ₹18,000 in July 2026?
The POCO X7 5G is the best overall choice when its 8GB + 256GB variant is available at ₹17,999. It offers the strongest combination of performance, 1.5K AMOLED display, OIS camera and storage.
Which phone under ₹18,000 is best for gaming?
The POCO X7 5G is the best gaming-focused choice because of its Dimensity 7300-Ultra processor, 120Hz display and 8GB RAM.
Which phone has the best camera under ₹18,000?
The realme P2 Pro 5G has the most versatile camera package with a 50MP Sony OIS main camera, 8MP ultra-wide camera and 32MP selfie camera.
Which phone has the best software support?
The Samsung Galaxy F36 5G is the strongest long-term support option because Samsung lists security updates through December 31, 2031.
Which phone has the cleanest Android experience?
The Motorola Moto G85 5G provides the cleanest and most stock-like Android interface among these options.
Which phone has the best display?
The POCO X7 5G has the best display because of its 1.5K AMOLED resolution, 120Hz refresh rate, Dolby Vision, HDR10+ and Gorilla Glass Victus 2.
Which phone charges fastest?
The realme P2 Pro 5G charges fastest with its 80W SUPERVOOC charging system.
Is 6GB RAM enough in 2026?
Six gigabytes is adequate for calls, messaging, banking, streaming and moderate multitasking. Eight gigabytes is preferable for gaming, heavier applications and longer ownership.
Is 128GB storage enough?
128GB is enough for ordinary use, but buyers who record a lot of video, keep offline movies or install large games should prefer 256GB.
Should I buy a discounted older phone or a new budget phone?
A discounted older mid-range phone can provide better display, camera and performance value, but buyers must verify remaining software support and battery condition.
Does every phone include a charger?
No. The Samsung Galaxy F36 5G does not include its 25W charger, while the POCO and realme models in this guide list chargers in the package.
Do these phones support Jio and Airtel 5G?
The listed models support Indian 5G bands, but network availability depends on location, operator deployment, SIM provisioning and software configuration.
Which phone is best for parents?
The Samsung Galaxy F36 5G is a practical choice for parents because of Samsung's interface, camera consistency, service network, expandable storage and long security support.
Which phone offers the best storage value?
The POCO M7 Pro 5G 8GB + 256GB variant offers the best storage value at around ₹16,999.
Related Reading on Godealio
Sources and Verification
Smartprix
Current sub-₹18,000 street prices and availability filtering
Checked: 2026-07-18
POCO official product specifications
POCO X7 and POCO M7 Pro technical specifications
Checked: 2026-07-18
realme India official specifications
realme P2 Pro technical specifications
Checked: 2026-07-18
Motorola India support
Moto G85 specifications and Android 16 rollout status
Checked: 2026-07-18
Samsung India official product page
Galaxy F36 specifications and security-support period
Checked: 2026-07-18